ESCUELA FEDERACIÓN DE GOLF DE LA REGIÓN DE MURCIA 2020

  Lic Nombre S Nac Club Cat
1 914873 Albacete Carmona, Lucía F 20100626 MM21 Benjamín
2 885797 Albacete Carmona, Pablo M 20031013 MM21 Junior
3 914870 Albacete Carmona, Sergio M 20090130 MM21 Alevín
4 886885 Alcaraz Serrano, María F 20051220 MM21 Cadete
5 812347 Cano Mateo, Adrián M 20080107 MM06 Alevín
6 052341 Cerro Marian, Gabriela F 20070322 MM20 Infantil
7 899172 Cerro Marian, Lucas M 20100810 MM20 Benjamín
8 884007 Crespo León, Alberto M 20060412 MM06 Infantil
9 808751 Escudero Cano, Marta F 20040928 MM06 Cadete
10 775019 Galindo Garre, Javier M 20040306 MM21 Cadete
11 916948 Gallego Meseguer, Daniela F 20090617 MM06  Alevín
12 468183 García Martínez, María Teresa F 20000914 MM21 Junior
13 697075 Garre Muñoz, Patricia F 20010111 MM06 Junior
14 901091 Gónzalez Vázquez, Ignacio M 20090511 MM06  Alevín
15 781308 Gónzalez Vázquez, Pablo M 20030414 MM06 Junior
16 794440 Juanes Hopfner, Martín M 20020206 MM06 Junior
17 929552 Martínez López, Juan M 20080511 MM06  Alevín
18 773404 Martínez Saura, Ángel M 20050722 MM04 Cadete
19 465106 Nolan, Aaron Michael M 20010624 MM04 Junior
20 399615 Olmos Ros, Raquel F 19990223 MM04 Junior
21 929550 Pardo Hernández-Gil,Alba F 20060410 MM06 Infantil
22 929551 Pardo Hernández-Gil,Paula F 20091006 MM06  Alevín
23 886670 Pérez Artajona, Daniel M 20061005 MM06 Infantil
24 779295 Pérez Ruiz, Ángel M 20040614 MM17 Cadete
25 931947 Pérez Ruiz, Ariana F 20100604 MM21 Benjamín
26 697068 Pintado Martínez, Andrés M 20010602 MM23 Junior
27 465108 Poveda Cisneros, Alejandro M 20010426 MM06 Junior
28 938004 Quinto Fernández, Bruno M 20100819 MM04 Benjamín
29 894432 Rodríguez de Linares Navarro, Diego M 20101002 MM06 Benjamín
30 820964 Serrano Sánchez, Álvaro M 20031220 MM06 Junior
31 897228 Valencia Mejía, Luna Isabella F 20101015 MM06 Benjamín
Raquel Olmos Ros

Nivel: Junior

Licencia: MM04399615

Patricia Garre Muñoz

Nivel: Junior

Licencia: MM06697075

Pablo Albacete Carmona

Nivel: Junior

Licencia: MM21885797

Aaron Michael Nolan

Nivel: Junior

Licencia: MM04465106

María Teresa García

Nivel: Junior

Licencia: MM21468183

Andrés Pintado Martínez

Nivel: Junior

Licencia: MM28697068

Pablo González Vázquez

Nivel: Junior

Licencia: MM06781308

Álvaro Serrano Sánchez

Nivel: Junior

Licencia: MM06820964

Alejandro Poveda Cisneros

Nivel: Junior

Licencia: MM06465108

Martín Juanes Hopfner

Nivel: Junior

Licencia: MM06794440

Ángel Pérez Ruiz

Nivel: Cadete

Licencia: MM17779295

Javier Galindo Garre

Nivel: Cadete

Licencia: MM21775019

Ángel Martínez Saura

Nivel: Cadete

Licencia: MM04773404

María Alcaraz Serrano

Nivel: Cadete

Licencia: MM21886885

Marta Escudero Cano

Nivel: Cadete

Licencia: MM06808751

Daniel Pérez Artajona

Nivel: Infantil

Licencia: MM06886670

Gabriela Cerro Marian

Nivel: Infantil

Licencia: MM20052341

Alba Pardo Hernández-Gil

Nivel: Infantil

Licencia: MM06929550

Alberto Crespo León

Nivel: Infantil

Licencia: MM06884007

Adrián Cano Mateo

Nivel: Alevín

Licencia: MM06812347

Juan Martínez López

Nivel: Alevín

Licencia: MM06929552

Sergio Albacete Carmona

Nivel: Alevín

Licencia: MM21914870

Daniela Gallego Meseguer

Nivel: Alevín

Licencia: MM06916948

Paula Pardo Hernández Gil

Nivel: Alevín

Licencia: MM06929551

Ignacio González Vázquez

Nivel: Alevín

Licencia: MM06901091

Luna Isabella Valencia

Nivel: Benjamín

Licencia: MM23897228

Lucas Cerro Marian

Nivel: Benjamín

Licencia: MM20899172

Lucía Albacete Carmona

Nivel: Benajmín

Licencia: MM21914873

Bruno Quinto Fernández

Nivel: Benjamín

Licencia: MM04938004

Diego Rodríguez de Linares Navarro

Nivel: Benjamín

Licencia: MM06894432

Ariana Pérez Ruiz

Nivel: Benjamín

Licencia: MM21931947